Change Read more in post grid


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/pickplugins/public_html/wp-content/plugins/question-answer/templates/single-question/subscriber.php on line 17
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

5 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
info19
Apr 28, 2016
Flag(0)

Thank you so much!!

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
info19
Apr 28, 2016
Flag(0)

Here you are: premium version 3.0.25 of Post Grid

Flag (0)
0

Hi, pleas check version 3.0.27 , login and download form here http://www.pickplugins.com/my-account/ Let me know for more help. Best Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
info19
Apr 28, 2016
Flag(0)

The language is Italian. Instead of Read More I need Leggi di pi├╣ Thank you so much

Flag (0)
0

Can you please tell me the version number you are using ? Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
info19
Apr 28, 2016
Flag(0)

Please can you tell me how to do? Thank you so much

Flag (0)
0

Please tell me which language you want to translate and send me your translated text , i will update plugin. Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
PickPlugins
Apr 27, 2016
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum,   Post Grid is now translation ready , so you can add your own translation. please let me know if you can do yourself.   Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Please use https://imgur.com/upload to upload your screenshot and share url here.
You can't upload any files or attachment to our server directly for security reason, you can use 3rd party website and share file url here. here is the top file sharing website you can use.

Please login to see your tickets