DEsigner Page empty

LAMBOTIN Sébastien
May 14, 2019 05:55 AM 2 Answers
Member Since May 2019
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)
Hello, This evening, i have download your plugin ''product designer'' i have make a page with code [product_designer] I have config product designer to open this page But on product when i chose custoomize, the page open but i have only tittle, no designer. Do you know where is the problem ? You can go to my website and change every want, it's just a website test. I have tested with different themplate, every same problem. Have a good day. i await your return on my email.
2 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
LAMBOTIN Sébastien
May 20, 2019
Flag(0)

it’s a configuration problem ^^

Thank you

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
1
PickPlugins
May 14, 2019
Flag(0)
PickPlugins
- May 20, 2019 11:08 PM
Flag (0)
0

We are not selling currently pro version of this plugin. Some feature may not ready yet.

LAMBOTIN Sébastien
- May 20, 2019 10:05 PM
Flag (0)
0

hi,

Thank you for reply.

I have other problem, i want bought starter licencing, but i have this message You cannot add "Product Designer – Starter" to the cart because the product is out of stock. ''

They are a problem.

Thank you

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Please use https://imgur.com/upload to upload your screenshot and share url here.
You can't upload any files or attachment to our server directly for security reason, you can use 3rd party website and share file url here. here is the top file sharing website you can use.

Please login to see your tickets