Not User friendly at all

Duncan
Aug 13, 2019 08:08 PM 2 Answers
Member Since Aug 2019
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)
This piece of shit post grid is not user friendly at all like the former one . Can you get us the previous one please . Just keep this fucked up bitchy shit to your selves How do i get my money back
2 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
PickPlugins
Aug 15, 2019
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum.

if you have an issue for choosing categories, please watch this video first

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xYzqtWRg8W4&list=PL2GPPfgLrfWxAZBQc10XCh5wzDSOfPrKB&index=2

Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
PickPlugins
Aug 15, 2019
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum.

Please tell me what was the last working version you were using?

Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Please use https://imgur.com/upload to upload your screenshot and share url here.
You can't upload any files or attachment to our server directly for security reason, you can use 3rd party website and share file url here. here is the top file sharing website you can use.

Please login to see your tickets