Post grid: Category filter


Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /home/pickplugins/public_html/wp-content/plugins/question-answer/templates/single-question/subscriber.php on line 17
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
info19
Apr 26, 2016
Flag(0)

 Thank you. Now everything is working fine. Good job!!

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
PickPlugins
Apr 24, 2016
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum, Can you please tell me you are trying to display default post or custom post type ? if you are using custom post type please note this might be conflict 3rd party plugin code where its come from.   Can you please send me admin access so i can check the issue ?   Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Please use https://imgur.com/upload to upload your screenshot and share url here.
You can't upload any files or attachment to our server directly for security reason, you can use 3rd party website and share file url here. here is the top file sharing website you can use.

Please login to see your tickets