Post Grid plugin doesn’t work

Support reply may delay for 3 weeks due to corona virus outbreak, please send us email to support@pickplugins.com
0
Anonymous
Oct 25, 2018 08:12 PM 2 Answers General
Member Since Jan 1970
Unsolved Solved Mark as Solved Mark as Unsolved
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)

Hello, I've just upgraded Post Grid to Pro Version on my website, and now it doesn't work at all (free version was ok in the same website)

This is my Test page: https://www.antichitafiorio.com/test-2/

I've tried several version of Query, but no kind of posts were found. How can I solve this problem? Thank you

3 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.
2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
beppeenrici
Oct 25, 2018
Flag(0)
Private

antichitafiorio.com/adminname: testpassword: rMmy4axYBq

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
PickPlugins
Oct 25, 2018
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum.

Can you please send me temporary admin access to your site, i will check the issue.

Regards

PickPlugins
- Oct 31, 2018 07:43 PM
Flag (0)
0

i will send you the refund.

Regards

beppeenrici
- Oct 31, 2018 01:30 PM
Flag (0)
0

Yes, thank you: PayPal beppeenrici@gmail.com (If I will need the plugin for another website, I'll buy it again…)

PickPlugins
- Oct 31, 2018 09:53 AM
Flag (0)
0

Should I send you the refund?

Regards

13+ more comments. Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Please use https://imgur.com/upload to upload your screenshot and share url here.
You can't upload any files or attachment to our server directly for security reason, you can use 3rd party website and share file url here. here is the top file sharing website you can use.

Please login to see your tickets