Translation to Brazilian Portuguese Proposal

glanabr
Feb 15, 2017 08:26 AM 5 Answers General
Member Since Feb 2017
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)
Hi, would you like to exchange one site license of your awesome grid plugin for a Brazilian Portuguese translation? I can properly translate from English and can send English proficiency certificate if requested. If this is not a thing you for you guys, sorry for bothering. Anyways congratulations on the awesome job! Regards
2 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

5 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
glanabr
Feb 22, 2017
Flag(0)
Private
Answer is private, only admins or its author or questioner can read.
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
glanabr
Feb 16, 2017
Flag(0)
Private
Answer is private, only admins or its author or questioner can read.
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
glanabr
Feb 16, 2017
Flag(0)
Private
Answer is private, only admins or its author or questioner can read.
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
glanabr
Feb 15, 2017
Flag(0)
Private
Answer is private, only admins or its author or questioner can read.
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
PickPlugins
Feb 15, 2017
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum.

I really love your proposal, please patience i will send details on within few days,
in that time please go to plugin and checkout and submit an order but don’t pay, i will manually marked the order as completed , let me know when you are done.

Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Please use https://imgur.com/upload to upload your screenshot and share url here.
You can't upload any files or attachment to our server directly for security reason, you can use 3rd party website and share file url here. here is the top file sharing website you can use.

Please login to see your tickets