Woocommerce Products Slider not showing up

hagit
Sep 23, 2016 03:22 PM 2 Answers General
Member Since Sep 2016
Subscribed Subscribe Not subscribe
Flag(0)
i uploaded the plugin and tried to set properties, categories and nothing happened! i put the Shortcode in the page and it looks like (in the image i attached)  http://pasteboard.co/6ahaE3bvQ.jpg
3 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
Gali
Sep 25, 2016
Flag(0)

i have the same problem

i see just arrors

i have 16 products on this categoty

http://www.party-market.co.il

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
PickPlugins
Sep 22, 2016
Flag(0)

Welcome to our forum,
Can you please check your categories has at least one post.

Also if possible please send me our admin access so i can check the issue.

 

Regards

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Please use https://imgur.com/upload to upload your screenshot and share url here.
You can't upload any files or attachment to our server directly for security reason, you can use 3rd party website and share file url here. here is the top file sharing website you can use.

Please login to see your tickets